Kalender

August 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Axel Schillinger und Michaela Schevtschiek

Sen II A Standard

Bildergalerie
Zu diesem Paar sind noch keine Bilder verfügbar.
Turnier-Ergebnisse

Datum

Ort

Klasse

Ergebnis

08.10.2016 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen II A Std 12.-13./15
24.09.2016 Esslingen Sen II B Std 1./12 (Aufstieg in die A-Klasse STD)
24.09.2016 Esslingen Sen II A Std 4./11
18.09.2016 Viernheim Sen II B Std 7./11
17.09.2016 Viernheim Sen II B Std 4./11
06.08.2016 Enzklösterle Sen II B Std 8.-9./18
18.06.2016 Ingelheim Sen II B Std 10./16
12.06.2016 Waldshut Sen II B Std 6./7
05.06.2016 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I B Std 3./8
05.06.2016 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen II B Std 8./12
04.06.2016 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I B Std 5./9
04.06.2016 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen II B Std 3./14
15.05.2016 Ludwigsburg Sen II B Std 3./6
30.04.2016 Waiblingen-Neustadt Sen II B Std 7./9
24.04.2016 Darmstadt Sen II B Std 11./12
05.03.2016 Illingen Sen II B Std 15.-16./18
08.11.2015 Leonberg Sen I B Std 5./9
08.11.2015 Leonberg Sen II B Std 3./21
07.11.2015 Leonberg Sen I B Std 5./12
07.11.2015 Leonberg Sen II B Std 2./19
18.10.2015 Ludwigshafen Sen II B Std 11./24
17.10.2015 Ludwigshafen Sen II B Std 4./20
11.10.2015 karlsruhe Sen II B Std 6./6
27.06.2015 Wiesbaden-Biebrich Sen II B Std 9./18
24.05.2015 Ludwigsburg Sen I B Std 6./8
24.05.2015 Ludwigsburg Sen II B Std 3./10
09.05.2015 Frankfurt/Main Sen II B Std 37.-38./43
02.05.2015 Waiblingen-Neustadt Sen II B Std 6./12
09.11.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I B Std 15./15
09.11.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen II B Std 24./25
08.11.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I B Std 12.-13./17
08.11.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen II B Std 19.-20./23
13.07.2014 Karlsruhe Sen II B Std 12./21
12.07.2014 Karlsruhe Sen I B Std 11./18
12.07.2014 Karlsruhe Sen II B Std 16.-17./28
23.03.2014 Tübingen Sen II B Std 14./26
22.03.2014 Tübingen Sen I B Std 11./11
22.03.2014 Tübingen Sen II B Std 20./31
03.11.2013 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I C Std 3./19 (TBW-Trophy Sieger Sen I 2013 , Aufstieg in die B-Klasse Std)
06.10.2013 Besigheim-Ottmarsheim Sen I C Std 3./9
22.09.2013 Kelkheim (Taunus) Sen I C Std 4./17
07.09.2013 Speyer Sen I C Std 7.-8./13
14.07.2013 Karlsruhe Sen I C Std 2./20
13.07.2013 Karlsruhe Sen I C Std 2./18
09.06.2013 Backnang Sen I C Std 2./14
08.06.2013 Backnang Sen I C Std 4./14
20.05.2013 Ludwigsburg Sen I C Std 7./12
11.05.2013 Frankfurt/Main Sen I C Std 9./30
05.05.2013 Aschaffenburg Sen I C Std 3./18
27.04.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr II C Std 21.-22./22
13.04.2013 Brühl Hgr II C Std 7./7
13.04.2013 Brühl Sen I C Std 4./7
30.03.2013 Bad Kreuznach Sen I C Std 7./18
02.03.2013 Ludwigshafen-Oppau Sen I C Std 2./16
23.02.2013 Kaiserslautern Hgr II D Std 2./7 (Aufstieg in die C-Klasse Std)
23.02.2013 Kaiserslautern Hgr II C Std 7./7
09.02.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr II D Std 3./3
02.02.2013 Mosbach Sen I D Std 2./9 (LM)
20.01.2013 Achern Sen I D Std 1./11
12.01.2013 Sinsheim Sen I D Std 1./11
12.01.2013 Sinsheim Sen I C Std 9./20
15.12.2012 Zweibrücken Sen I D Std 2./8
15.12.2012 Zweibrücken Hgr II D Std 3./4
18.11.2012 Weiterstadt-Gräfenhausen Sen I D Std 2./11
17.11.2012 Sinsheim Sen I D Std 3./6
04.11.2012 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I D Std 2./15
03.11.2012 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I D Std 1./16
03.11.2012 Leonberg-Gebersheim Sen I C Std 15.-17./23
21.10.2012 Baden-Baden Sen I D Std 1./4
21.10.2012 Baden-Baden Sen I C Std 4./4
09.09.2012 Karlsruhe Hgr II D Std 8.-10./11 (LM)
10.06.2012 Backnang Sen I D Std 11.-12./15
20.05.2012 Karlsruhe Hgr II D Std 5./6
19.05.2012 Karlsruhe Hgr II D Std 12.-13./14