Kalender

Juli 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Freitag, 01.09. 08:00
Halle belegt bis 17:00 Uhr

Samstag, 02.09. 00:00
Halle belegt - DanceCamp Anna&Jesper

Ergebnisse

Thomas Bilich und Tatjana Bilich

Hgr S Standard, Hgr A Latein

Bildergalerie
Turnier-Ergebnisse

Datum

Ort

Klasse

Ergebnis

16.04.2017 Berlin Hgr II A Lat 5./30 (Blaues Band)
09.04.2017 Karlsruhe Hgr S Lat 4./21 (TBW-Trophy)
08.04.2017 Karlsruhe Hgr II A Lat 1./3 (TBW-Trophy)
18.09.2016 Weissach Hgr A Lat 7./27 (Finale, Landesmeisterschaft)
10.09.2016 Ludwigsburg Hgr II A Std 1./4 (Landesmeisterschaft)
02.07.2016 Wuppertal Hgr II A Lat 2./20 (Dancecomp)
17.04.2016 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 5./18 (TBW Trophy)
17.04.2016 Karlsruhe Hgr II A Lat 1./4 (TBW Trophy)
16.04.2016 Karlsruhe Hgr II S Lat 1./5 (TBW-Trophy)
16.04.2016 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 4./19 (TBW Trophy)
27.03.2016 Berlin - Blaues Band Hgr II A Lat 1./18 (Gewinner Blaues Band)
27.03.2016 Berlin - Blaues Band Hgr A Lat 11./80
31.05.2015 Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund Hgr A Std 7./10 ((Finale / LM))
10.05.2015 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Lat 20./69 (Hessen Tanzt)
09.05.2015 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Lat 21.-22./74 (Hessen Tanzt)
25.04.2015 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 5./19
06.04.2015 Berlin Hgr A Lat 14./58 (Blaues Band)
05.04.2015 Berlin Hgr A Lat 24./68 (Blaues Band)
03.04.2015 Berlin Hgr A Std 36.-38./61 (Blaues Band)
29.03.2015 Bad Cannstatt Hgr S Lat 5./9 (ET A/S)
21.03.2015 Lorsch Hgr A Lat 1./8
14.03.2015 Reutlingen Hgr A Lat 1./6
09.11.2014 Heidelberg Hgr S Lat 7./12
04.10.2014 Tübingen Hgr A Lat 2./10
20.09.2014 Mutlangen Hgr A Lat 12./39 (LM)
22.06.2014 Kirchheim u. Teck Hgr A Lat 6./18 (TBW-Trophy)
24.05.2014 Biberach Hgr A Std 3./6 (LM)
18.05.2014 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Lat 36./93 (Hessen Tanzt)
17.05.2014 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Std 38./60 (Hessen Tanzt)
17.05.2014 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Lat 16.-17./86 (Hessen Tanzt)
21.04.2014 Berlin Hgr A Lat 21./79 (Blaues Band)
20.04.2014 Berlin Hgr A Lat 35.-36./86 (Blaues Band)
18.04.2014 Berlin Hgr A Std 36.-38./71
13.04.2014 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 7./26
12.04.2014 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 6.-8./27
29.03.2014 Lorsch Hgr A Lat 4./10
26.01.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Hgr A Std 2./5
26.01.2014 Leonberg-Gebersheim Hgr A Lat 4./10
25.01.2014 Pforzheim Hgr S Lat 59./63 (WDSF World Open Latein)
14.12.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr S Lat 4./8 (Fächerball)
02.11.2013 Heidelberg Hgr S Lat 7.-8./10
05.10.2013 Tübingen Hgr A Std 4./6
05.10.2013 Tübingen Hgr A Lat 4./7
14.09.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 10./29 (LM)
07.07.2013 Wuppertal Hgr A Std 19.-20./34
06.07.2013 Wuppertal Hgr A Lat 27./62
01.06.2013 Elmshorn Hgr A Lat 33.-38./58 (Deutschland Cup)
11.05.2013 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Std 48./77 (Hessen Tanzt)
11.05.2013 Frankfurt/Main Hgr A Lat 30.-33./86 (Hessen Tanzt)
28.04.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr A Std 1./8 (TBW-Trophy)
27.04.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr A Std 5./14 (TBW-Trophy)
27.04.2013 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 6./22 (TBW-Trophy)
15.09.2012 Leonberg Hgr A Lat 7./22 (LM)
08.07.2012 Wuppertal Hgr A Std 14./24 (danceComp)
23.06.2012 Kirchentellinsfurt Hgr B Std 2./15 (LM / Aufstieg nach Hgr A Std)
23.06.2012 Kirchentellinsfurt Hgr A Std 8./10 (LM)
20.05.2012 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 5./14
19.05.2012 Karlsruhe Hgr B Std 3./15
12.05.2012 Frankfurt Hgr B Std 17./97
28.04.2012 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Hgr A Lat 1./9
09.04.2012 Berlin Hgr A Lat 12./65
06.04.2012 Berlin Hgr B Std 22./107
28.01.2012 Leonberg Hgr A Lat 4./9
20.08.2011 Stuttgart - GOC Hgr A Lat 99.-101./124
17.07.2011 Mössingen Hgr B Std 3./11
16.07.2011 Mössingen Hgr A Lat 10./16
04.06.2011 Öhringen Hgr B Std 5./13 (LM)
21.05.2011 Frankfurt Hgr B Std 8./88 (Hessen tanzt)
25.04.2011 Berlin (Blaues Band) Hgr A Lat 42./83
22.04.2011 Berlin (Blaues Band) Hgr B Std 18.-20./99
10.04.2011 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 5./19
13.02.2011 Karlsruhe Hgr B Std 3./13
06.02.2011 Leonberg-Höfingen Hgr B Std 1./10
06.02.2011 Leonberg-Höfingen Hgr A Lat 6./11
05.02.2011 Leonberg-Höfingen Hgr B Std 2./14
05.02.2011 Leonberg-Höfingen Hgr A Lat 10./13
31.10.2010 Heilbronn Hgr A Lat 5./7
31.10.2010 Heilbronn Hgr B Std 2./9
18.09.2010 Friedrichshafen Hgr A Lat 12./22
04.07.2010 Wuppertal Hgr A Lat 37-41./59
03.07.2010 Wuppertal Hgr A/S Lat 56-58./64 (IDSF Rising Stars)
12.06.2010 Tübingen Hgr B Std 8./15
09.05.2010 Frankfurt Hgr B Std 46-50./88
08.05.2010 Frankfurt Hgr A Lat 28-30./86
25.04.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr B Std 9./15
25.04.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr A Lat 11.-12./16
24.04.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr B Std 11./15
24.04.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 7./29 (Aufstieg nach A Lat)
05.04.2010 Berlin Hgr B Lat 17.-18./94
04.04.2010 Berlin Hgr B Lat 31.-34./101
02.04.2010 Berlin Hgr B Std 64.-67./103
07.03.2010 Herrenberg Hgr B Lat 1./7
20.02.2010 Kaiserslautern Hgr B Std 7./11
20.02.2010 Kaiserslautern Hgr B Lat 2./10
07.02.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 3./11
06.02.2010 Karlsruhe Hgr B Std 8./14
05.12.2009 Böblingen Hgr B Std 7./11
05.12.2009 Böblingen Hgr B Lat 2./6
07.11.2009 Stuttgart-Botnang Hgr C Std 5./15 (Aufstieg nach B Std)
31.10.2009 Speyer Hgr B Lat 1./6
25.10.2009 Heilbronn-Sontheim Hgr B Lat 2./13
24.10.2009 Heilbronn-Sontheim Hgr C Std 2./8
17.10.2009 Tübingen Hgr B Lat 2./6
10.10.2009 Bietigheim-Bissingen Hgr B Lat 1./8
19.09.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 12-13./31
19.07.2009 Tübingen Hgr B Lat 17./26
19.07.2009 Tübingen Hgr C Std 7./24
18.07.2009 Tübingen Hgr C Std 9.-10./26
18.07.2009 Tübingen Hgr B Lat 17./31
06.06.2009 Tübingen Hgr C Std 5./20
01.06.2009 Ludwigsburg Hgr C Std 2./10
31.05.2009 Ludwigsburg Hgr C Std 5./11
10.05.2009 Frankfurt Hgr C Std 13./80
10.05.2009 Frankfurt Hgr B Lat 100.-101./112
09.05.2009 Frankfurt Hgr C Std 55.-58./92
09.05.2009 Frankfurt Hgr B Lat 105.-112./126
05.04.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr C Std 7./20
05.04.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 16./32
04.04.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr C Std 10.-11./28
04.04.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 24.-27./31
25.01.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr B Lat 8./10
24.01.2009 Karlsruhe Hgr C Std 9.-10./12
13.12.2008 Böblingen Hgr D Std 1./8 (Aufstieg nach C Std)
13.12.2008 Böblingen Hgr C Std 5./8
29.11.2008 Stuttgart-Botnang Hgr D Std 1./9
29.11.2008 Stuttgart-Botnang Hgr C Std 3./4
14.09.2008 Höfingen Hgr C Lat 5./29 (Aufstieg nach B Lat)
31.08.2008 Heidelberg Hgr C Lat 3./10 (TBW Trophy Endturnier)
30.08.2008 Heidelberg Hgr D Std 3./6 (TBW Trophy Endturnier)
20.07.2008 Tübingen Hgr D Std 7./26 (TüTaTa)
20.07.2008 Tübingen Hgr C Lat 6./19 (TüTaTa)
19.07.2008 Tübingen Hgr C Lat 8.-9./19 (TüTaTa)
13.07.2008 Ludwigsburg Hgr D Std 4./18 (TBW Trophy)
13.07.2008 Ludwigsburg Hgr C Lat 7./20 (TBW Trophy)
12.07.2008 Ludwigsburg Hgr C Lat 4./26 (TBW Trophy)
22.06.2008 Öhringen Hgr D Std 2./6
22.06.2008 Öhringen Hgr D Lat 1./10 (Aufstieg nach C Lat)
22.06.2008 Öhringen Hgr C Lat 1./8
21.06.2008 Backnang Hgr D Lat 2./8
15.06.2008 Offenburg Hgr D Std 4./8
15.06.2008 Offenburg Hgr D Lat 2./12
07.06.2008 Mannheim Hgr D Std 11.-12./16 (LM)
24.05.2008 Sinsheim Hgr D Lat 3./12
24.05.2008 Sinsheim Hgr D Std 3./14
23.05.2008 Ludwigsburg Hgr D Std 6./8
22.05.2008 Ludwigsburg Hgr D Lat 10.-11./20 (Pfingstpokalturnier)
10.05.2008 Frankfurt Hgr D Lat 49.-52./130 (Hessen tanzt)
20.04.2008 Karlsruhe Hgr D Std 9./21 (TBW-Trophy)
20.04.2008 Karlsruhe Hgr D Lat 1./24 (TBW-Trophy)
19.04.2008 Karlsruhe Hgr D Std 12./22 (TBW-Trophy)